Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Ghirardelli Squares Dark Chocolate, 7.45 oz Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Soybean, Cottonseed), Sweetened Condensed Milk, Water, Milk Fat, Freeze Dried Raspberry Powder, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Butter, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice - For Color, Vanilla, Potassium Sorbate - A, Peppermint Oil, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Gelatin
Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Ghirardelli Squares Dark Chocolate, 7.45 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Chocolate Ghirardelli Squares Dark Chocolate, 7.45 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Chocolate Ghirardelli Squares Dark Chocolate, 7.45 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


