Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark 92% Cacao Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cane Sugar, Milk Fat, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin. May Contain Milk And Tree Nuts.

Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark 92% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping