Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, MILK FAT, FREEZE DRIED CHEERIES, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, SEA SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterFruityRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping