Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK PREMIUM ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE, CHERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, ALMONDS, MILK FAT, FREEZE DRIED CHERRIES, SOY LECITHIN - AND EMULSIFIER, SEA SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, INTENSE DARK PREMIUM ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttyFruitySavory
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping