Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL BROWNIE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, COCOA - PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, VANILLIN-ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, HAZELNUTS, CORN STARCH, VANILLA, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL BROWNIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL BROWNIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


