Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Milk Chocolate Hearts, 5.9 Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Milk Chocolate Hearts, 5.9 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Chocolate Milk Chocolate Hearts, 5.9 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Chocolate Milk Chocolate Hearts, 5.9 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


