Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL WATER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SPICES, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SORBITOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES, VANILLA, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE SQUARES, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go