Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Minis Milk Chocolate Assortment Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate; Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk Sugar), Palm Oil, Tutter (cream $ Soy Lecithin, Sodium Citrate, Nature Flavor, Extracts Of Oregano, Faxseed, Plus, And Green Tea (to Preserve Freshness), Salt, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Minis Milk Chocolate Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Chocolate Minis Milk Chocolate Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


