Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM ASSORTMENT CHCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, COCO BUTTER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, WHOLE POWDER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY, POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE - FOR COLOR, VANILLA POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES, PEPPERMINT OIL, GELATIN.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM ASSORTMENT CHCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping