Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), WHOLE MILK POWDER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, WATER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN-AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, VANILLA, PEPPERMINT OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ- AS PRESERVATIVES, GELATIN.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ASSORTMENT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


