Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES LIMITED EDITION HOLIDAY ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE, EGGNOG, PEPPERMINT BARK, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), NONFAT DRY MILK, PALM OIL, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SPICES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, FLAKED CORN, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SORBITOL, VANILLA, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CORNSTARCH, RED #40 LAKE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ-AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES LIMITED EDITION HOLIDAY ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE, EGGNOG, PEPPERMINT BARK, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES LIMITED EDITION HOLIDAY ASSORTMENT CHOCOLATE, EGGNOG, PEPPERMINT BARK, PUMPKIN SPICE CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go