Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL FILLING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), WHOLE MILK POWDER, PALM OIL, WATER, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES - FOR COLOR, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, PEPPERMINT OIL, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES, GELATIN.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH CARAMEL FILLING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaMinty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping