Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES SPRING MILK CHOCOLATE DUO, ALMOND CRUNCH, MILK & CARAMEL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR,COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER,UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), ALMONDS, PALM OIL, WATER, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK FAT, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT),NONFAT DRY MILK,NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFER, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, TBHQ - AN ANTIOXIDANT, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES SPRING MILK CHOCOLATE DUO, ALMOND CRUNCH, MILK & CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, SQUARES SPRING MILK CHOCOLATE DUO, ALMOND CRUNCH, MILK & CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


