Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, VALENTINE'S IMPRESSIONS SQUARES MILK & WHITE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA.

Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, VALENTINE'S IMPRESSIONS SQUARES MILK & WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking