Is Ghirardelli Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt Cashew, 4.8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla), Cashews, Sea Salt, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze

Check Ghirardelli Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt Cashew, 4.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghirardelli Dark Chocolate, Sea Salt Cashew, 4.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go