Is Ghirardelli Intense Dark Moonlight Mystique 92% Cacao Dark Chocolate Squares - 5.2oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Milk Fat, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin

Check Ghirardelli Intense Dark Moonlight Mystique 92% Cacao Dark Chocolate Squares - 5.2oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghirardelli Intense Dark Moonlight Mystique 92% Cacao Dark Chocolate Squares - 5.2oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Ghirardelli Intense Dark Moonlight Mystique 92% Cacao Dark Chocolate Squares - 5.2oz | Spoonful