Is Ghirardelli Luxe Milk Chocolate, 8.64 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanilla), Almonds, Hazelnuts, Crisp Rice (Milled Rice, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt)
Check Ghirardelli Luxe Milk Chocolate, 8.64 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Luxe Milk Chocolate, 8.64 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Luxe Milk Chocolate, 8.64 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


