Is Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Mass, Palm Oil, Sodium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Flavour, Extracts To Preserve Freshness (oregano, Flaxseed, Plum, Green Tea), Salt. May Contains Peanuts And Tree Nuts.
Check Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


