No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Caramel Squares, Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Caramel Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY LECITHIN, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Caramel Squares, Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Ghirardelli Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Caramel Squares, Milk Chocolate Pumpkin Spice Caramel | Spoonful