Is GHIRARDELLI, MINIS DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHITE MINT FILLING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL, MILK FAT, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, WATER, VANILLA, PEPPERMINT OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ PRESERVATIVES, GELATIN.

Check GHIRARDELLI, MINIS DARK CHOCOLATE WITH WHITE MINT FILLING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping