Is Ghirardelli Peppermint Bark Flavor Chocolate Squares, Snowmen and Minis Collection, Peppermint Bark Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, MILK FAT, PALM OIL, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), VANILLA EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CURCUMIN (COLOR), RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Ghirardelli Peppermint Bark Flavor Chocolate Squares, Snowmen and Minis Collection, Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Peppermint Bark Flavor Chocolate Squares, Snowmen and Minis Collection, Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


