Is Ghirardelli Peppermint Bark Squares Tree Shape Holiday Gift Box Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, SOY LECITHIN, PALM OIL, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), VANILLA EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, CURCUMIN (COLOR), RICE SYRUP.
Check Ghirardelli Peppermint Bark Squares Tree Shape Holiday Gift Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Peppermint Bark Squares Tree Shape Holiday Gift Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Peppermint Bark Squares Tree Shape Holiday Gift Box is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


