Is Ghirardelli Squares White Chocolate Sugar Cookie Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Sugar Cookie Pieces (cane Sugar, Rice Flour, Buckwheat Flour, Palm Oil, Oat Flour, Natural Flavor, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin), Nonfat Dry Milk, Yellow Corn Flour, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Palm Oil, Corn Starch. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Ghirardelli Squares White Chocolate Sugar Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Squares White Chocolate Sugar Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


