Is GHIRARDELLI, TOASTED COCONUT MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA), COCONUT FLAKES (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check GHIRARDELLI, TOASTED COCONUT MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI, TOASTED COCONUT MILK CHOCOLATE, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


