Is Ghost Bubblicious Strawberry Splash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric De Carnipure® L-carnitine L-tartrate, Taurine, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Natura Caffeine (from Coffee Bean), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Alpha-gpc (alpha-glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline 50%) Ascorbicacid, Neurofactortm Coffee (coffea Arabica) Fruit Extract, Tartaric Acid, Astragin® (10:1 Astragalus Membranaceus And 50:1 Panax Notoginseng) Root Extracts, Niacinamide, Pyridoxal-5-phosphate, Methylcobalamin.

Check Ghost Bubblicious Strawberry Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go