Is Ghost Energy Faze Pop Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, L-TARTARIC ACID, TAURINE, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ALPHA-GLYCERYL PHOSPHORYL CHOLINE, ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, COFFEE (COFFEA ARABICA) FRUIT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXAL-5-PHOSPHATE, METHYLCOBALAMIN.
Check Ghost Energy Faze Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Energy Faze Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


