Is Ghost Energy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, TAURINE, TARTARIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ALPHA-GLYCERYL PHOSPHORYL CHOLINE, ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, COFFEE (COFFEA ARABICA) FRUIT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS ROOT EXTRACT, PANAX NOTOGINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXAL-5-PHOSPHATE, METHYLCOBALAMIN
Check Ghost Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


