Is Ghost Energy Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE, TAURINE, TARTARIC ACID, CAFFEINE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE, ALPHA-GLYCERYL PHOSPHORYL CHOLINE, ASCORBIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, COFFEE (COFFEA ARABICA) FRUIT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE, ASTRAGALUS MEMBRANACEUS ROOT EXTRACT, PANAX NOTOGINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXAL-5-PHOSPHATE, METHYLCOBALAMIN
Check Ghost Energy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Energy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

