Is Ghost Hydration Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gum Acacia, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, FD&C Blue #1

Check Ghost Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go