Is GHOST PEPPER BBQ SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, YELLOW MUSTARD INGREDIENTS: (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT TURMERIC, SPICES), MOLASSES, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GHOST PEPPER MASH (GHOST PEPPERS, VINEGAR), GHOST POWDER.
Check GHOST PEPPER BBQ SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST PEPPER BBQ SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GHOST PEPPER BBQ SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


