Is Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat | Spoonful