Is Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ghost Pepper Beef Jerky - 100% Handcrafted USA Premium Beef Solid Steak Strips with Real Ghost Pepper - Old Fashion Recipe - Low in Fat is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


