Is Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce Wicked Tickle Bhut Kisser Very Hot Award Winning Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Bhut Jolokia (Ghost Peppers), Tomato, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce Wicked Tickle Bhut Kisser Very Hot Award Winning Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghost Pepper Hot Sauce Wicked Tickle Bhut Kisser Very Hot Award Winning Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping