Is GHOST PEPPER MUSTARD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, MUSTARD POWDER, SALT, GHOST PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.

Check GHOST PEPPER MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping