Is GHOST PEPPER MUSTARD Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSTARD SEED, WHITE WINE, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, MUSTARD POWDER, SALT, GHOST PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check GHOST PEPPER MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST PEPPER MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


