Is GHOST PEPPER, RELISH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WATER, GHOST PEPPERS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ONION, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), GUM ARABIC

Check GHOST PEPPER, RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish