Is GHOST PEPPER SALSA, FIERY HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, FRESH ONIONS, DICED GREEN CHILIES, JALAPENOS, FRESH GREEN BELL PEPPER, FRESH GARLIC, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, FRESH CILANTRO, CUMIN, AND GHOST PEPPERS.

Check GHOST PEPPER SALSA, FIERY HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSalad