Is GHOST PEPPER SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR, RED ROASTED BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED ONION, CARROTS, GRILLED RED JALAPENO, GRILLED HABANERO, GHOST PEPPER MASH, SEA ALT, POWDERED CHILE DE ARBOL, LIGHT CHILE POWDER & CHOPPED GARLIC.

Check GHOST PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping