Is GHOST PEPPER SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, RED ROASTED BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED ONION, CARROTS, GRILLED RED JALAPENO, GRILLED HABANERO, GHOST PEPPER MASH, SEA ALT, POWDERED CHILE DE ARBOL, LIGHT CHILE POWDER & CHOPPED GARLIC.
Check GHOST PEPPER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST PEPPER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


