Is Ghost Pepper Spicy Peanut Brittle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Baking Soda, Spice
Check Ghost Pepper Spicy Peanut Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Pepper Spicy Peanut Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghost Pepper Spicy Peanut Brittle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySpicySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


