Is GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA SUPER HOT CHILI SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHILIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM
Check GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA SUPER HOT CHILI SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA SUPER HOT CHILI SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA SUPER HOT CHILI SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


