Is GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA SUPER HOT CHILI SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHILIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, SALT, XANTHAN GUM

Check GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA SUPER HOT CHILI SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA SUPER HOT CHILI SAUCE, GHOST PEPPER SRIRACHA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping