Is GHOST & SKULL SHAPES ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, WICKED WATERMELON & EERIE ORANGE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Color Added (Organic Fruit Juice), Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Dairy, Egg, Soy And Wheat
Check GHOST & SKULL SHAPES ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, WICKED WATERMELON & EERIE ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHOST & SKULL SHAPES ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, WICKED WATERMELON & EERIE ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
GHOST & SKULL SHAPES ORGANIC LOLLIPOPS, WICKED WATERMELON & EERIE ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


