Is Ghost Sour The Sweet Sour Patch BCAA Amino Acids Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan Fermented 2:1:1 BCAA, Instantized L-Leucine, Instantized L-Leucine, Instantized L-Valine, AstraGin Root Extracts, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Himalaan Pink Sea Salt, FD&C Blue #1.

Check Ghost Sour The Sweet Sour Patch BCAA Amino Acids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go