Is Ghost Sour The Sweet Sour Patch BCAA Amino Acids Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegan Fermented 2:1:1 BCAA, Instantized L-Leucine, Instantized L-Leucine, Instantized L-Valine, AstraGin Root Extracts, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Himalaan Pink Sea Salt, FD&C Blue #1.
Check Ghost Sour The Sweet Sour Patch BCAA Amino Acids against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghost Sour The Sweet Sour Patch BCAA Amino Acids in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


