Is Ghost Warheads Sour Black Cherry Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Taurine, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Caffeine, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Alpha-glyceryl Phosphoryl Choline, Ascorbic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Coffee (coffea Arabica) Fruit Extract, Niacinamide, Astragalus Membranaceus Root Extract, Panax Notoginseng Root Extract, Pyridoxal-5-phosphate, Methylcobalamin.

Check Ghost Warheads Sour Black Cherry against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Ghost Warheads Sour Black Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySourTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go