Is Ghoulish gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL* (COCONUT, CANOLA) AND CARNAUBA LEAF WAX, COLOR (RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check Ghoulish gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go