Is Gia Garlic Puree 90G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic (55% - Origin Italy/Spain), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Preservative ( Potassium Metabisulphite )
Check Gia Garlic Puree 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gia Garlic Puree 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gia Garlic Puree 90G is available at 4 retailers
AsdaAppyshopBritish Corner ShopTesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


