Is Gia Russa All Purpose Italian Sauce, 28 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sugar, Salt, Corn Starch, Olive Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors

Check Gia Russa All Purpose Italian Sauce, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gia Russa All Purpose Italian Sauce, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping