Is Gia Russa Culinary Stock Vegetable Gluten Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Water, Vegetable Base (Vegetable Juice Concentrates [Carrot, Onion], Celery Puree, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Corn Starch), Salt.

Check Gia Russa Culinary Stock Vegetable Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep